timezones.de

11:27:28pm
Flag Mayotte (France)

Bandrélé
Mayotte (France) - Bandrele

Current local time:

02:27am:28
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Bandrele
Population:6.350
Latitude:-12.9066700
Longitude:45.1913900
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Bandrele, Bandrélém