timezones.de

02:09:02pm
Flag Mayotte (France)

Chiconi
Mayotte (France) - Chiconi

Current local time:

05:09pm:01
Tuesday09.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Chiconi
Population:7.204
Latitude:-12.8333300
Longitude:45.1105600
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Chiconim