timezones.de

01:26:15pm
Flag Mayotte (France)

Dzaoudzi
Mayotte (France) - Dzaoudzi

Current local time:

04:26pm:15
Tuesday09.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Dzaoudzi
Population:15.339
Latitude:-12.7833900
Longitude:45.2569300
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:DZA, Dzaoudzi, Dzaoudzi-Labattoir, Zaudzi, zao de ji, zauji, ザウジ, 藻德济m