timezones.de

01:51:51pm
Flag Mayotte (France)

Pamandzi
Mayotte (France) - Pamandzi

Current local time:

04:51pm:50
Tuesday09.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Pamandzi
Population:9.077
Latitude:-12.7967400
Longitude:45.2793800
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:DZA, Pamandzim