timezones.de

12:20:49am
Flag Mayotte (France)

Tsingoni
Mayotte (France) - Tsingoni

Current local time:

03:20am:49
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mayotte
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Mayotte (France) (YT)
Federal State:Tsingoni
Population:7.602
Latitude:-12.7872200
Longitude:45.1027800
Elevation:56m
Alternate names:Tsingonim