timezones.de

12:10:18am
Flag Mikronesia

Lukunor
Mikronesia - Chuuk

Current local time:

10:10am:18
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Chuuk
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mikronesia (FM)
Federal State:Chuuk
Population:0
Latitude:5.5070000
Longitude:153.8205000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Lekiniochm