timezones.de

01:33:31am
Flag Mikronesia

Kolonia
Mikronesia - Pohnpei

Current local time:

12:33pm:31
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Pohnpei
Actual UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+11:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +9:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Mikronesia (FM)
Federal State:Pohnpei
Population:6.074
Latitude:6.9640000
Longitude:158.2062000
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Koloniam