timezones.de

04:22:42am
Advert
Flag Moldova

Criuleni
Moldova - Criuleni

Current local time:

07:22am:42
Thursday01.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Chisinau
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Moldova (MD)
Federal State:Criuleni
Population:6.932
Latitude:47.2130700
Longitude:29.1592600
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Criuleni, Kriulen', Kriuleni, Kriulen’, Kriuljany, Kriulyany, Krivleny, Kryulyany, Криуляныm
Advert