timezones.de

04:37:30am
Advert
Flag Moldova

Ştefan Vodă
Moldova - Ştefan-Vodă

Current local time:

07:37am:30
Wednesday08.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Chisinau
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Moldova (MD)
Federal State:Ştefan-Vodă
Population:7.700
Latitude:46.5128700
Longitude:29.6619300
Elevation:166m
Alternate names:Shtefan-Vode, Shtefan-Vodeh, Stefan Voda, Suvorovo, Ştefan Vodă, Суворово, Штефан-Водэm
Advert