timezones.de

09:35:50am
Advert
Flag Moldova

Dubăsari
Moldova - Teleneşti

Current local time:

11:35am:50
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Chisinau
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Moldova (MD)
Federal State:Teleneşti
Population:23.254
Latitude:47.2656200
Longitude:29.1666700
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Dubasari, Dubehsar', Dubosari, Dubossary, Dubăsari, dubeosali, Дубоссары, Дубэсарь, 두버사리m
Advert