timezones.de

04:30:56am
Flag Montenegro

Danilovgrad
Montenegro - Danilovgrad

Current local time:

06:30am:56
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Podgorica
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Montenegro (ME)
Federal State:Danilovgrad
Population:5.208
Latitude:42.5538400
Longitude:19.1460800
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Danilovgrad, Danilovgradas, Danilovgradi, da ni luo fu ge lei, danillobeugeuladeu, danirovugurado, danylwfgrad, Даниловград, دانیلوفگراد, ダニロヴグラード, 達尼洛夫格勒, 다닐로브그라드m