timezones.de

01:41:31pm
Flag Montenegro

Igalo
Montenegro -

Current local time:

03:41pm:31
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Podgorica
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Montenegro (ME)
Federal State:
Population:3.754
Latitude:42.4600700
Longitude:18.5064700
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Igalo, Игалоm