timezones.de

01:33:45am
Flag Montenegro

Mataguži
Montenegro -

Current local time:

03:33am:45
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Podgorica
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Montenegro (ME)
Federal State:
Population:1.132
Latitude:42.3236100
Longitude:19.2727800
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Mataguzi, Matagužim