timezones.de

08:43:43pm
Advert
Flag Montserrat

Plymouth
Montserrat - Saint Anthony

Current local time:

04:43pm:43
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montserrat
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Montserrat (MS)
Federal State:Saint Anthony
Population:0
Latitude:16.7055500
Longitude:-62.2129200
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Gorad Plimut, Plimut, Plimutas, Plimuto, Plymouth, Plymouth pa Montserrat, Plymouth på Montserrat, blymwth mwntsyrat, peullimeoseu, phli math, plymwt, pu li mao si, purimasu, Горад Плімут, Плимут, Плимът, Плімут, פלימות, بليموث، مونتسيرات, پلایماؤت، مانٹسریٹ, พลิมัท, პლიმუთი, プリマス, 普利茅斯, 플리머스m
Advert