timezones.de

03:59:01am
Flag Montserrat

Brades
Montserrat - Saint Peter

Current local time:

11:59pm:00
Wednesday17.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montserrat
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Montserrat (MS)
Federal State:Saint Peter
Population:1.000
Latitude:16.7918300
Longitude:-62.2105800
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Brades Estatem