timezones.de

11:46:25am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Berrechid
Morocco - Chaouia-Ouardigha

Current local time:

12:46pm:25
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Chaouia-Ouardigha
Population:93.954
Latitude:33.2655300
Longitude:-7.5875400
Elevation:220m
Alternate names:Barrechid, Berrechid, Bev-rechidm
Advert