timezones.de

07:38:42pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Khouribga
Morocco - Chaouia-Ouardigha

Current local time:

08:38pm:42
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Chaouia-Ouardigha
Population:167.673
Latitude:32.8810800
Longitude:-6.9063000
Elevation:804m
Alternate names:Khouribga, Khouribja, Kouriga, Kourigha, khrybkt, خريبكةm
Advert