timezones.de

11:31:45am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Riah
Morocco - Chaouia-Ouardigha

Current local time:

12:31pm:45
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Chaouia-Ouardigha
Population:0
Latitude:33.1512200
Longitude:-7.3750400
Elevation:357m
Alternate names:Dar Riah, Douar Riah, Riahm
Advert