timezones.de

02:19:33am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Boulaouane
Morocco - Doukkala-Abda

Current local time:

03:19am:33
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Doukkala-Abda
Population:0
Latitude:32.8599500
Longitude:-8.0555500
Elevation:179m
Alternate names:Boulaouane, Guaouar Boulaouane, Kasba Bou Laouane, Kasha Bou Laouanem
Advert