timezones.de

07:08:23pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Oulad Frej
Morocco - Doukkala-Abda

Current local time:

08:08pm:23
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Doukkala-Abda
Population:0
Latitude:32.9595600
Longitude:-8.2274000
Elevation:127m
Alternate names:El Had, Had Oulad Frej, Had Ouled Frej Centre, Had des Oulad Frej, Oulad Frej, Souk el Hadm
Advert