timezones.de

07:06:10pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Youssoufia
Morocco - Doukkala-Abda

Current local time:

08:06pm:10
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Doukkala-Abda
Population:64.910
Latitude:32.2463400
Longitude:-8.5294100
Elevation:302m
Alternate names:Louis Gentil, Youssoufiam
Advert