timezones.de

09:26:19am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Almis Marmoucha
Morocco - Fès-Boulemane

Current local time:

10:26am:19
Thursday22.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Fès-Boulemane
Population:0
Latitude:33.3200000
Longitude:-4.1800000
Elevation:1692m
Alternate names:Almis Marmoucha, Almis de Marmucha, Almis des Marmoucha, Mermoucha-Centrem
Advert