timezones.de

11:07:42am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Boulemane
Morocco - Fès-Boulemane

Current local time:

12:07pm:42
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Fès-Boulemane
Population:0
Latitude:33.3637600
Longitude:-4.7289600
Elevation:1712m
Alternate names:Boulemane, Boulmanem
Advert