timezones.de

07:04:36pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Missour
Morocco - Fès-Boulemane

Current local time:

08:04pm:36
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Fès-Boulemane
Population:0
Latitude:33.0489300
Longitude:-3.9894700
Elevation:883m
Alternate names:Misour, Missourm
Advert