timezones.de

11:02:24am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Moulay Yacoub
Morocco - Fès-Boulemane

Current local time:

12:02pm:24
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Fès-Boulemane
Population:0
Latitude:34.0879300
Longitude:-5.1817100
Elevation:254m
Alternate names:Moulay Yacoub, Moulay Yakoub, Muley Yacubm
Advert