timezones.de

08:55:00pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Oulad Tayeb
Morocco - Fès-Boulemane

Current local time:

09:55pm:00
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Fès-Boulemane
Population:500
Latitude:33.9463300
Longitude:-4.9950900
Elevation:533m
Alternate names:Ulad Tajib, Улад Тайибm
Advert