timezones.de

11:54:01am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Talzemt
Morocco - Fès-Boulemane

Current local time:

12:54pm:01
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Fès-Boulemane
Population:0
Latitude:33.5900000
Longitude:-4.1900000
Elevation:1780m
Alternate names:Talzemt, Talzentm
Advert