timezones.de

04:14:44pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Tazouta
Morocco - Fès-Boulemane

Current local time:

05:14pm:44
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Fès-Boulemane
Population:0
Latitude:33.6699100
Longitude:-4.6339200
Elevation:1146m
Alternate names:Taouchet Tazouta, Tazoutam
Advert