timezones.de

07:44:45pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Arbaoua
Morocco - Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen

Current local time:

08:44pm:45
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen
Population:0
Latitude:34.9023900
Longitude:-5.9487100
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:Arbaoua, Arbauam
Advert