timezones.de

11:31:54pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Had Kourt
Morocco - Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen

Current local time:

12:31am:54
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen
Population:0
Latitude:34.6158800
Longitude:-5.7404000
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:El Had Kourt, Had Kourt, Had-Hourt, Had-Kurtm
Advert