timezones.de

06:58:02pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Kenitra
Morocco - Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen

Current local time:

07:58pm:02
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen
Population:366.570
Latitude:34.2610100
Longitude:-6.5802000
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Al Qunaytirah, Al Qunayţirah, Gorad Kenitra, Kenitra, Kenitro, Khenifra, Kénitra, Lyautey, Mina Hassan Tani, NNA, Port Laoti, Port-Lyautey, Ville de Kenitra, alqnytrt, gai ni te la, keniteula, kenitora, qnytrh, Горад Кенітра, Кенитра, Кенитра қаласы, אל-קניטרה, القنيطرة, قنیطره, კენიტრა, ケニトラ, 蓋尼特拉, 케니트라m
Advert