timezones.de

08:28:17pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Lalla Mimouna
Morocco - Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen

Current local time:

09:28pm:17
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen
Population:0
Latitude:34.8460600
Longitude:-6.0664500
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Lal-la Mimuna, Lalla Mimouna, Lalla miouna-adachram
Advert