timezones.de

02:21:19am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Sidi Redouane
Morocco - Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen

Current local time:

03:21am:19
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen
Population:0
Latitude:34.6869200
Longitude:-5.4453800
Elevation:199m
Alternate names:Redouane, Sidi Redouane, Sidi Reduanm
Advert