timezones.de

09:03:47am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Sidi Yahia el Gharb
Morocco - Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen

Current local time:

10:03am:47
Thursday22.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen
Population:32.202
Latitude:34.3065200
Longitude:-6.3061800
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Sidi Yahia al Gharb, Sidi Yahia del Garb, Sidi Yahia el Gharb, Sidi Yahia el Rharb, Sidi Yahya du Rharb, Sidi Yanya du Rharb, Sidi Yaya du Rhanb, Sïdi Yaya du Rhanbm
Advert