timezones.de

02:28:27am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Souq Larb’a al Gharb
Morocco - Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen

Current local time:

03:28am:27
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen
Population:44.059
Latitude:34.6866400
Longitude:-6.0027200
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:El Arba du Gharb, El Arba du Rharb, El Arbaa du Rharb, El Arboa du Rharb, Souk-el-Arba-du-Gharb, Souq Larb'a al Gharb, Souq Larb’a al Gharbm
Advert