timezones.de

12:40:30am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Guelmim
Morocco - Guelmim-Es Smara

Current local time:

01:40am:30
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Guelmim-Es Smara
Population:98.229
Latitude:28.9869600
Longitude:-10.0573800
Elevation:301m
Alternate names:GLN, Goulimine, Guelmim, klmym, كلميمm
Advert