timezones.de

01:54:25pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Tata
Morocco - Guelmim-Es Smara

Current local time:

02:54pm:25
Saturday04.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Guelmim-Es Smara
Population:0
Latitude:29.7440900
Longitude:-7.9730000
Elevation:684m
Alternate names:Tata, Tattam
Advert