timezones.de

11:10:06am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Amizmiz
Morocco - Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz

Current local time:

12:10pm:06
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
Population:0
Latitude:31.2167300
Longitude:-8.2318400
Elevation:979m
Alternate names:Amimiz, Amismiz, Amizmizm
Advert