timezones.de

06:25:56pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Bouabout
Morocco - Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz

Current local time:

07:25pm:56
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
Population:0
Latitude:31.2655400
Longitude:-9.1786500
Elevation:894m
Alternate names:Bouabout, Bouaboutem
Advert