timezones.de

07:15:56pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Chichaoua
Morocco - Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz

Current local time:

08:15pm:56
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
Population:0
Latitude:31.5435100
Longitude:-8.7627500
Elevation:356m
Alternate names:Chichaoua, Chichaua, Mzala Chichaouam
Advert