timezones.de

07:05:53pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Moulay Brahim
Morocco - Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz

Current local time:

08:05pm:53
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
Population:0
Latitude:31.2878500
Longitude:-7.9683000
Elevation:1239m
Alternate names:Moulay Brahim, Zaouia Moulay Brahim, Zaouiat Moulay Brahimm
Advert