timezones.de

08:56:52pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Sidi Abdallah
Morocco - Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz

Current local time:

09:56pm:52
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 31.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
Population:0
Latitude:32.5354400
Longitude:-7.8324300
Elevation:408m
Alternate names:Ouled Abdellah, Sidi Abdallahm
Advert