timezones.de

08:52:54am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Sidi Rahhal
Morocco - Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz

Current local time:

09:52am:54
Sunday19.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
Population:0
Latitude:31.6503100
Longitude:-7.4728800
Elevation:695m
Alternate names:Sidi Rahal, Sidi Rahhal, Zaouia Sidi Rahal, Zaouia Sidi Rahhal, Zaouia Sidi Rahkalm
Advert