timezones.de

09:25:29am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Timezgadiouine
Morocco - Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz

Current local time:

10:25am:29
Thursday22.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
Population:0
Latitude:30.8836600
Longitude:-9.0454800
Elevation:917m
Alternate names:Timesgadioume, Timezgadiouinem
Advert