timezones.de

01:28:28pm
Flag Morocco

Amouguer
Morocco - Meknès-Tafilalet

Current local time:

01:28pm:28
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 10.03.2024 01:00 till 14.04.2024 04:00
Next DST 2025: 23.02.2025 01:00 till 06.04.2025 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Meknès-Tafilalet
Population:0
Latitude:32.2749100
Longitude:-4.9353500
Elevation:1628m
Alternate names:Amouguear, Amouguerm