timezones.de

10:50:22am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Assoul
Morocco - Meknès-Tafilalet

Current local time:

11:50am:22
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Meknès-Tafilalet
Population:0
Latitude:31.9528600
Longitude:-5.2081200
Elevation:1641m
Alternate names:Assoul, Assoul Ksarm
Advert