timezones.de

12:11:40am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Errachidia
Morocco - Meknès-Tafilalet

Current local time:

01:11am:40
Monday30.03.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Meknès-Tafilalet
Population:0
Latitude:31.9314000
Longitude:-4.4266300
Elevation:1039m
Alternate names:ERH, Ehr-Rashidija, Errachidia, Ksar es-Souk, alrshydyt‎, ar-Rachidiya, ar-Rachīdīya, la xi di ye, Эр-Рашидия, الرشيدية‎, 拉希迪耶m
Advert