timezones.de

11:47:15am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Goulmima
Morocco - Meknès-Tafilalet

Current local time:

12:47pm:15
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Meknès-Tafilalet
Population:0
Latitude:31.6922700
Longitude:-4.9525600
Elevation:1028m
Alternate names:Goulmima, Goulmina, Guelminam
Advert