timezones.de

10:28:10am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Ifrane
Morocco - Meknès-Tafilalet

Current local time:

11:28am:10
Tuesday20.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Meknès-Tafilalet
Population:0
Latitude:33.5266600
Longitude:-5.1101900
Elevation:1648m
Alternate names:Ifran, Ifranas, Ifrane, afran, ipeulang, yi fu lan, Ифран, إفران, افران, 伊夫兰, 이프랑m
Advert