timezones.de

05:47:01am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Imilchil
Morocco - Meknès-Tafilalet

Current local time:

06:47am:01
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Meknès-Tafilalet
Population:0
Latitude:32.1530900
Longitude:-5.6245300
Elevation:2162m
Alternate names:Assif-Melloul, Enilchil, Imilchilm
Advert